UP

Live Sports

LIVE SPORTS AT CAFFREYS

Monday 19thFootball
Premier League
Everton vs Crystal Palace9pm
La Liga
Ath Bilbao vs Girona9pm
Tuesday 20thFootball
Champions League
Inter Milan vs Ath Madrid9pm
P.S.V vs B.Dortmund9pm
Premier League
Man City vs Brentford8.30pm
Wednesday 21stFootball
Champions League
Porto vs Arsenal9pm
Napoli vs Barcelona9pm
Premier League
Liverpool vs Luton8.30pm
Conference League
KAA Gent vs Maccabi Haifa6pm
Thursday 22ndFootball
Europa League Play-Off 2nd Leg
Rennes vs Ac Milan6.45pm
Toulouse vs Benfica6.45pm
Marseille vs Shakhtar Donetsk9pm
Roma vs Feyenoord9pm
Sparta Prague vs Galatasaray9pm
Europa Conference Play-Off 2nd Leg
Bodo/Glimt vs Ajax6.45pm
Dinamo Zagreb vs Real Betis6.45pm
Friday 23rdFootball
Championship
Leeds vs Leicester9pm
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 058.30pm
Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs St Pauli6.30pm
Wehen Wiesbaden vs Paderborn6.30pm
Serie A
Bologna vs Hellas Verona8.45pm
Ligue 1
Metz vs Lyon9pm
Saturday 24thFootball
Premier League
Aston Villa vs N.Forest4pm
Brighton vs Everton4pm
Crystal Palace vs Burnley4pm
Man Utd vs Fulham4pm
Bournemouth vs Man City6.30pm
Arsenal vs Newcastle9pm
Championship
Hull vs West Brom1.30pm
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig6.30pm
Serie A
Genoa vs Udinese8.45pm
La Liga
Barcelona vs Getafe4.15pm
Almeria vs Ath Madrid9pm
Rugby
6 Nations
Ireland vs Wales3.15pm
Scotland vs England5.45pm
Sunday 25thFootball
League Cup Final
Liverpool vs Chelsea5.30pm
Premier League
Wolves vs Sheff Utd2.30pm
Scottish Premier League
Motherwell vs Celtic1pm
Bundesliga
B.Dortmund vs Hoffenheim5.30pm
Serie A
Juventus vs Frosinone12.30pm
Lecce vs Inter Milan6pm
Ac Milan vs Atalanta8.45pm
La Liga
Real Madrid vs Sevilla9pm
Ligue 1
P.S.G vs Rennes5.05pm
Rugby
6 Nations
France vs Italy4pm
Monday 26thFootball
Premier League
West Ham vs Brentford9pm
F.A Cup 5th Round
Coventry vs Maidstone Utd8.45pm
Serie A
Roma vs Torino6.30pm
Fiorentina vs Lazio8.45pm
La Liga
Girona vs Rayo Vallecano9pm
Tuesday 27thFootball
F.A Cup 5th Round
Bournemouth vs Leicester8.30pm
Blackburn vs Newcastle8.45pm
Luton vs Man City9pm
Copa Del Ray Semi- Final 2nd Leg
Real Sociedad vs Mallorca9.30pm
Wednesday 28thFootball
F.A Cup 5th Round
N.Forest vs Man Utd8.45pm
Chelsea vs Leeds8.45pm
Wolves vs Brighton8.45pm
Liverpool vs Southampton9pm
Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Dundee8.45pm
Serie A
Sassuolo vs Napoli6pm
Inter Milan vs Atalanta8.45pm
Thursday 29thFootball
Copa Del Ray Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Ath Bilbao vs Ath Madrid9.30pm
Friday 1stFootball
Championship
West Brom vs Coventry9pm
Bundesliga
Freiburg vs Bayern Munich8.30pm
Serie A
Lazio vs Ac Milan8.45pm
Ligue 1
Monaco vs P.S.G9pm
Saturday 2ndFootball
Premier League
Brentford vs Chelsea4pm
Everton vs West Ham4pm
Tottenham vs Crystal Palace4pm
Fulham vs Brighton4pm
Newcastle vs Wolves4pm
N.Forest vs Liverpool4pm
Luton vs Aston Villa6.30pm
Championship
Huddersfield vs Leeds1.30pm
Irish Pubs

FAQ